Hqpornstream.Com - Info hqpornstream.com

hqpornstream.com receives about 4,945 unique visitors and 10,385 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $37.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,176.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hqpornstream.com is ranked number 85,168 in the world and 0.000989% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 31.24.226.191.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is hqpornstream.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,945
Monthly Unique Visitors:
148,350
Daily Pageviews:
10,385 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
85,168 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000989% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 23.5%28.2%14999
United States 9.5%7.3%126235
India 5.1%5.2%64374
United Kingdom 4.8%3.9%60027
Spain 4.4%5.4%39092
Greece 4.0%5.1%12453
Italy 3.7%2.0%61619
France 2.9%3.8%71888
Austria 2.6%2.7%19400
Belgium 2.3%2.2%24367
Canada 2.1%1.3%71047
Russian Federation 2.1%2.1%112336
Indonesia 2.0%1.3%42875
Australia 1.7%1.0%63491
Mexico 1.6%1.4%52585
Pakistan 1.3%0.9%37045
Netherlands 1.3%0.9%65007
Poland 1.2%1.4%72453
Argentina 0.9%1.1%43558
South Africa 0.8%1.8%42266
Egypt 0.8%1.0%37306
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%48327
Thailand 0.7%0.6%46228
Turkey 0.5%0.4%113718
Romania 0.5%0.4%63059

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hq***stream.com
100.00%100.00%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush hqpornstream.com
Domain:
  hqpornstream.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
66
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hqpornstream.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hqpornstream.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$37.22
Monthly Revenue:
$1,116.60
Yearly Revenue:
$13,585.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,929$14.14
United States 758$8.70
United Kingdom 405$2.52
France 395$1.85
Belgium 228$1.13
Greece 530$0.95
Canada 135$0.95
Austria 280$0.91
India 540$0.86
South Africa 187$0.82
Australia 104$0.78
Italy 208$0.72
Spain 561$0.62
Netherlands 93$0.48
Russian Federation 218$0.44
Poland 145$0.26
Malaysia 62$0.19
Indonesia 135$0.17
Thailand 62$0.16
Mexico 145$0.14
Argentina 114$0.14
Pakistan 93$0.10
Egypt 104$0.08
Romania 42$0.05
Turkey 42$0.05

How much money do hqpornstream.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.31
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$249.24
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,032.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,992
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
59,758
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
727,061
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 849$4.10
United States 136$1.57
United Kingdom 65$0.40
Greece 207$0.37
India 151$0.24
Austria 73$0.24
Canada 34$0.24
France 43$0.20
Australia 21$0.16
Belgium 27$0.14
Italy 35$0.12
Spain 107$0.12
Indonesia 78$0.10
Poland 48$0.09
Netherlands 16$0.08
Pakistan 30$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03
Argentina 16$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Malaysia 5$0.02
Mexico 13$0.01
Romania 9$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00

How much is hqpornstream.com worth?

Website Value:
$18,176.47

Where is hqpornstream.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.24.226.191
ASN:
AS13213 
ISP:
UK-2 Limited 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 31.24.226.191

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hqpornstream.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1249 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.1/jquery.min.js
http://hq***stream.com/js/jquery.bpopup.min.js
http://hq***stream.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://hq***stream.com/js/main.js
http://hq***stream.com/js/a.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hq***stream.com/css/main.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans&subset=latin,greek,cyrillic,latin-ext
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu&subset=latin,cyrillic,greek

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 57.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://hq***stream.com/js/ui/jquery-ui.min.js?_=1460967951347 could save 24.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video_v2/adtool_mobile_video_player.min.js could save 20.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://hq***stream.com/js/jquery.bpopup.min.js could save 3.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://v2.skeettools.com/campaigns/23951?click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjIyMjMwfHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDYwOTY3OTUzfHR1YmVsZW8uY29tfDY2LjEwMi44LjEzN***8MTI5MTk0NzR8MTY2NTgwNHw1MDh8MzB8NDF8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MTAwfDF8MHwzNzV4NjY3fHw0MTF8NTA2YWQ5ZWRiMmNjZTE2NmFmMjhmY2MyYTA1ZjFmMjB8MHwyfGhxcG9ybnN0cmVhbS5jb218MHwwfDB8T0t8NTNmMTFiNmViNjBmNWFjMmJjOGYyYjkxZmUxMWU1ZmI%3D;&exotracker=MTIyM***Hx0dWJlbGVvLmNvb***VU0F8fDEyOTE5NDc0fHx8MTY2NTgwNHw2Ni4xMDIuOC4xMzV8NTA4fDMwfHw0MXwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgxMDB8MXwwfDM3NXg2Njd8fDQxMXw1MDZhZDllZGIyY2NlMTY2YWYyOGZjYzJhMDVmMWYyMHwwfDJ8aHFwb3Juc3RyZWFtLmNvbXwwfDB8MHw0NmVlM2JmNzkxYmIzNTcxOGIyNmE1Yjk2YTQ4NWVlNg== could save 2.7KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://hq***stream.com/js/main.js could save 1.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://hq***stream.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=1720809&rand=1755514124&exotracker=MTI2MDMxOHx0dWJlbGVvLmNvb***VU0F8fDEzMTE1NjYwfHx8MTQwODI4Mnw2Ni4yNDkuODguMTcwfDUwOHwyMHx8NDF8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHwzNzV4NjY3fHw0MTF8NTA2YWQ5ZWRiMmNjZTE2NmFmMjhmY2MyYTA1ZjFmMjB8MHwyfGhxcG9ybnN0cmVhbS5jb218MHwwfDB8ZWZlZTY3Mjk3MzhlYjhiYzdhMGEwMDhjN2I3YjhmZDQ=&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMjYwMzE4fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8fHwxNDYwOTY3OTUzfHR1YmVsZW8uY29tfDY2LjI0OS44OC4xNzB8fDEzMTE1NjYwfDE0MDgyODJ8NTA4fDIwfDQxfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8Mzc1eDY2N3x8NDExfDUwNmFkOWVkYjJjY2UxNjZhZjI4ZmNjMmEwNWYxZjIwfDB8MnxocXBvcm5zdHJlYW0uY29tfDB8MHwwfE9LfDQyYTMxYTUzYWE1MTU5Y2I2YWY3YjMxMjk3ZDM4ZTk2; could save 1.3KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://hq***stream.com/js/a.min.js could save 636B (52% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://v2.skeettools.com/css/custom.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthis.com/live/boost?pub=ra-551592c87344680f&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-918.min.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://3lr67y45.com/***ytics.js?_t=30329299205 (4 hours)
https://cache.addthiscdn.com/icons/v2/thumbs/32x32/addthis.png (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 46.5KiB (83% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://hq***stream.com/img/logo.png could save 15.8KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hq***stream.com/img/search-btn.png could save 14.9KiB (97% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hq***stream.com/img/header_bg.png could save 14.7KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://cache.addthiscdn.com/icons/v2/thumbs/32x32/addthis.png could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/***-xl%20buttplug/1.html">Xl buttplug</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://hq***stream.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://hq***stream.com/css/main.css could save 862B (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hq***stream.com/js/ui/jquery-ui.min.css could save 546B (17% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hqpornstream.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 18 Apr 2016 08:25:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 18 Apr 2016 08:25:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: Hqbas=ce650935f19e05f807aac16444b9ef70; expires=Tue, 18-Apr-2017 08:25:49 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=hq***stream.com
X-session-id: ce650935f19e05f807aac16444b9ef70
Set-Cookie: Hqnae=en; expires=Mon, 30-May-2016 00:25:49 GMT; Max-Age=3600000; path=/; domain=hq***stream.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-03-13
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: HQ***STREAM.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-03-13 10:11:21.905415
Creation Date: 2015-03-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-13
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6***8428WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6***8428WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6***8428WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6***8428WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HQ***STREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.HQ***STREAM.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-13 18:30:42 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HQ***STREAM.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.HQ***STREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.HQ***STREAM.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 13-mar-2016
Creation Date: 13-mar-2015
Expiration Date: 13-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 Apr 2016 08:25:49 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

movercoy.com
26 secs
akadash.vudu.com
32 secs
bhhsnw.com
43 secs
fallsurfing.net
46 secs
bhhsblake.com
1 min
mci.ir
1 min
staceyembracingchange.com
1 min
mchns.dk
2 mins
bhetincha.com
2 mins
nationalpost.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hqpornstream.com widget